Kowalewo Pomorskie - 3 czerwca 2017r

Klasyfikacja generalna
Miejsce Imię i nazwisko (Numer) Kraj Klub Rok ur. Kategoria Czas
1  ROGIEWICZ Andrzej (1) POL Packman Team 1993 M2 - 1 00:33:13
2  KRUHLENIA Aliaksandr (199) BLR Amatarberunner 1983 M3 - 1 00:33:16
3  SLOBODIANIUK Denis (240) UKR Finisz Kalisz 1987 M3 - 2 00:33:40
4  WOJDYŁO Mariusz (19) POL Biegam Sobie 1987 M3 - 3 00:35:08
5  LEWANDOWSKI Mirosław (229) POL   1978 M3 - 4 00:35:42
6  MUDZIEJEWSKI Jarosław (212) POL Tkkf Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1975 M4 - 1 00:36:12
7  OCHOCIŃSKI Mariusz (236) POL Klub Biegacza Zazamcze 1973 M4 - 2 00:36:38
8  MURAWSKI Łukasz (101) POL Brodniczaninbiega.pl 1984 M3 - 5 00:37:16
9  RONOWSKI Mateusz (67) POL Mat Kin Run 1990 M2 - 2 00:37:29
10  DZIĘGIEL Andżelika (232) POL Gks Fabianki 1989 K2 - 1 00:37:39
11  OLKOWSKI Damian (7) POL Big Bulls 1995 M2 - 3 00:37:41
12  JAWORSKI Marek (115) POL Niezrzeszony 1959 M5 - 1 00:37:46
13  TREJDEROWSKI Robert (4) POL Conkret Running Team 1983 M3 - 6 00:37:51
14  CZACHOROWSKI Patryk (11) POL Mkl Toruń 1999 M1 - 1 00:38:03
15  NĘDZA Łukasz (175) POL   1994 M2 - 4 00:38:19
16  LASKOWSKI Michał (106) POL Xv Lo W Bydgoszczy 1980 M3 - 7 00:38:22
17  CHODYNA Daniel (81) POL   1984 M3 - 8 00:38:22
18  KACZMARCZYK Seweryn (57) POL Aniro Run Team 1981 M3 - 9 00:38:46
19  PARADOWSKI Bartosz (143) POL Szybkie Rysie 1991 M2 - 5 00:38:55
20  SZYMAŃSKI Michał (165) POL Csaiu Toruń 1981 M3 - 10 00:39:10
21  PUC Patryk (171) POL   1982 M3 - 11 00:39:35
22  OLENDER Tomasz (163) POL Enduhub Running Team 1988 M2 - 6 00:39:40
23  SIKUT Arkadiusz (225) POL 12wog 1974 M4 - 3 00:39:57
24  SERWACZAK Grzegorz (87) POL   1985 M3 - 12 00:40:09
25  ZUREL Michał (242) POL Kb Lech Rypin 1979 M3 - 13 00:40:13
26  PIERZCHAŁA Sławomir (39) POL   1968 M4 - 4 00:40:16
27  OGORZAŁEK Łukasz (43) POL Miastoaktywni.pl 1978 M3 - 14 00:40:18
28  GULIŃSKI Grzegorz (231) POL   1984 M3 - 15 00:40:37
29  WITKOWSKI Przemysław (238) POL Gimnazjum Kowalewo 1974 M4 - 5 00:40:43
30  JANCZARSKI Marcin (109) POL Aniro Run Team 1980 M3 - 16 00:40:53
31  KŁOSOWSKI Marcin (162) POL Www.jabex.com.pl 1976 M4 - 6 00:40:55
32  ZADYLAK Jakub (44) POL   1991 M2 - 7 00:41:05
33  BALINOWSKI Marcin (239) POL Juniperus Ogrody 1978 M3 - 17 00:41:23
34  LACKOWSKI Andrzej (234) POL Aikido Umk Toruń 1985 M3 - 18 00:41:25
35  SOŁECKI Michał (154) POL Aniro Run Team 1980 M3 - 19 00:41:30
36  BARCZAK Paweł (62) POL Aniro Run Team 1980 M3 - 20 00:41:42
37  BELKA Przemysław (59) POL Iława Biega 1990 M2 - 8 00:41:52
38  GORKOWSKI Andrzej (161) POL Zagi Team 1979 M3 - 21 00:42:04
39  NAWROCKA Sylwia (184) POL Team Nawroccy Płock Biega No Age Limit 1989 K2 - 2 00:42:07
40  NAWROCKI Mariusz (185) POL Team Nawroccy 1982 M3 - 22 00:42:07
41  HAJDUKIEWICZ Grzegorz (108) POL Biegająca Kura 1978 M3 - 23 00:42:20
42  DZWONKOWSKI Andrzej (246) POL Mach 1980 M3 - 24 00:42:23
43  PROJS Tomasz (93) POL Km Truchcik Łubianka 1965 M5 - 2 00:42:26
44  KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew (72) POL   1984 M3 - 25 00:42:29
45  STRZELECKI Konrad (141) POL Wkb Maratończyk Włocławek 1973 M4 - 7 00:42:31
46  BLUKACZ Grzegorz (160) POL Toruń 1972 M4 - 8 00:42:38
47  GWITT Bartosz (167) POL Parkrun Toruń 1981 M3 - 26 00:42:42
48  PILARSKI Adam (111) POL Brak 1986 M3 - 27 00:42:42
49  KACZMARCZYK Daniel (49) POL Aniro Run Team 1975 M4 - 9 00:42:56
50  HAMLING Piotr (217) POL   1985 M3 - 28 00:43:01
51  ZAJĄC Leszek (48) POL Lesvolt 1958 M5 - 3 00:43:06
52  BLOKOWSKI Piotr (215) POL Agrolok Sport Team 1976 M4 - 10 00:43:13
53  KWIATKOWSKI Rafał (224) POL   1974 M4 - 11 00:43:15
54  BIESTEK Sebastian (117) POL Miastoaktywni.pl 1976 M4 - 12 00:43:16
55  LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof (227) POL Spc 1979 M3 - 29 00:43:22
56  PREWYSZ-KWINTO Michał (77) POL Conkret Running Team 1974 M4 - 13 00:43:22
57  ZIETARSKI Jerzy (237) POL Osp Elgiszewo 1970 M4 - 14 00:43:28
58  CHEŁKOWSKA Joanna (157) POL   1980 K3 - 1 00:43:34
59  SZUMSKI Sławomir (189) POL Km Truchcik Łubianka 1974 M4 - 15 00:43:34
60  RZEPNICKI Łukasz (196) POL   1985 M3 - 30 00:43:34
61  MARCINKOWSKI Paweł (116) POL   1968 M4 - 16 00:43:37
62  OŚWIĘCIMSKI Wojciech (241) POL Lokator Nieruchomości Piła 1963 M5 - 4 00:43:38
63  GABRYCH Karolina (230) POL Grupa Neuca 1987 K3 - 2 00:43:38
64  JASKULSKI Karol (249) POL Marmel 1982 M3 - 31 00:43:44
65  DZWONKOWSKI Andrzej (177) POL   1981 M3 - 32 00:43:50
66  MAJCHER Paweł (64) POL Cotchu 1973 M4 - 17 00:43:55
67  CISKI Przemysław (174) POL Kujawsko-pomorskie.pl 1984 M3 - 33 00:43:57
68  ANDRZEJCZAK Rafał (166) POL   1986 M3 - 34 00:44:02
69  ZIENTARA Marcin (202) POL   1984 M3 - 35 00:44:09
70  CZESZEWSKI Rafał (55) POL Aniro Run Team 1979 M3 - 36 00:44:15
71  ZIELIŃSKA Iwona (164) POL Wkb Maratończyk Włocławek 1968 K4 - 1 00:44:17
72  KARAŚ Marek (182) POL Podgórz Toruń 1961 M5 - 5 00:44:25
73  TOKARCZYK Bartosz (155) POL   1976 M4 - 18 00:44:25
74  ŁĘGOWSKI Krzysztof (92) POL Brak 1980 M3 - 37 00:44:34
75  MURAWSKI Michał (100) POL Lebron Team 1979 M3 - 38 00:44:50
76  ARGALSKI Andrzej (123) POL Conkret Running Team 1977 M4 - 19 00:44:51
77  BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marek (118) POL Kb Lech Rypin 1985 M3 - 39 00:45:05
78  POPEK Maciej (47) POL Aneta Team 1977 M4 - 20 00:45:06
79  BIELEC Adam (88) POL Drużyna Szpiku 1989 M2 - 9 00:45:11
80  TOMASIK Piotr Paweł (153) POL   1986 M3 - 40 00:45:15
81  GORZYCKI Sławomir (147) POL Aniro Run Team 1981 M3 - 41 00:45:18
82  KOWALSKI Bogusław (210) POL Klub Wysokogórski W Toruniu 1969 M4 - 21 00:45:19
83  KOŃPA Krzysztof (99) POL Niezrzeszony 1971 M4 - 22 00:45:19
84  GRZEMSKI Dariusz (85) POL   1981 M3 - 42 00:45:19
85  BUDZIAK Wiesław (97) POL Zadyszka 1958 M5 - 6 00:45:25
86  WOJCIECHOWSKI Sławomir (135) POL   1960 M5 - 7 00:45:25
87  SZATKOWSKI Józef (80) POL Morsy Z Grudziądza 1956 M6 - 1 00:45:26
88  STRZELECKA Natalia (122) POL #biegnędlabrata 1990 K2 - 3 00:45:34
89  ANZEL Jerzy (82) POL Brodnica Biega 1966 M5 - 8 00:45:38
90  MICHALEWSKI Bartosz (187) POL Meleppety Speed 1977 M4 - 23 00:45:47
91  HENDRZAK Sylwester (250) POL Pluszowe Nornice 1985 M3 - 43 00:45:49
92  DUDKIEWICZ Zbigniew (220) POL Agrolok Sport Team 1977 M4 - 24 00:45:51
93  OTRĘBSKI Kamil (248) POL Pluszowe Nornice 1987 M3 - 44 00:45:55
94  STAWSKI Marcin (195) POL   1979 M3 - 45 00:45:57
95  KULIGOWSKI Jarosław (216) POL Uniprogress 1976 M4 - 25 00:46:01
96  KAŹMIERCZAK Jakub (128) POL Conkret Running Team 1996 M2 - 10 00:46:19
97  PISKOŃ Paweł (223) POL   1984 M3 - 46 00:46:34
98  SOSNOWSKI Wojciech (226) POL En-mar 1984 M3 - 47 00:46:36
99  PASZKOWSKI Janusz (193) POL Brak 1956 M6 - 2 00:46:39
100  KUCHNICKA Kasia (158) POL Kb Lech Rypin 1984 K3 - 3 00:46:40
101  KRAWACZYŃSKI Tomasz (95) POL Conkret Running Team 1991 M2 - 11 00:46:42
102  WALASINSKI Marcin (194) POL   1977 M4 - 26 00:46:43
103  LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz (219) POL   1976 M4 - 27 00:46:50
104  CHMIELEWSKI Bartosz (208) POL Liwka Team 1989 M2 - 12 00:46:55
105  BARCIKOWSKI Mariusz (125) POL Conkret Running Team 1995 M2 - 13 00:46:55
106  ŁOŃSKI Jerzy (183) POL   1962 M5 - 9 00:47:15
107  GUMIŃSKI Bartosz (190) POL   1986 M3 - 48 00:47:18
108  KOŁODZIEJCZAK Mateusz (209) POL   1993 M2 - 14 00:47:18
109  BINASZEWSKI Adam (78) POL   1982 M3 - 49 00:47:19
110  ŻYWIECKA Kinga (68) POL Mat Kin Run 1991 K2 - 4 00:47:24
111  JARZĘBOWSKI Maciej (245) POL Agrolok Sport Team 1974 M4 - 28 00:47:37
112  ZAMOJSKI Andrzej (121) POL Sem Polska 1979 M3 - 50 00:47:38
113  ŚLÓSAREK Piotr Leszek (112) POL   1956 M6 - 3 00:47:39
114  MALINOWSKI Wojtek (233) POL Aniro Run Team 1989 M2 - 15 00:47:51
115  CIEPCIELIŃSKI Dawid (14) POL Biegam Bo Biegam 1985 M3 - 51 00:47:59
116  WĄŻ Sławomir (168) POL Brak 1972 M4 - 29 00:47:59
117  KOWALKOWSKI Jarosław (18) POL Jezus Chrystus Team 1976 M4 - 30 00:48:02
118  KAMIŃSKI Stefan (105) POL Torec Toruń 1947 M7 - 1 00:48:03
119  FISZER Agnieszka (192) POL Wielki Głęboczek - Gmina Brzozie 1978 K3 - 4 00:48:11
120  MILEWSKI Benedykt (79) POL Samindruk Brodnica 1966 M5 - 10 00:48:11
121  MARACH Piotr (142) POL Akpb Marmel Toruń 1974 M4 - 31 00:48:12
122  KOCIŃSKI Andrzej (89) POL Brak 1971 M4 - 32 00:48:28
123  RASMUS Remigiusz (247) POL   1984 M3 - 52 00:48:36
124  GILEWSKI Błażej (156) POL Miastoaktywni.pl 1981 M3 - 53 00:48:39
125  KAMIŃSKA Magdalena (218) POL   1980 K3 - 5 00:48:39
126  GUŚCIORA Monika (16) POL Big Bulls 1996 K2 - 5 00:48:44
127  ADAMKOWSKI Jacek (124) POL Conkret Running Team 1995 M2 - 16 00:48:51
128  MIKOLASZEK Wojciech (178) POL Jtr 1979 M3 - 54 00:48:53
129  GAZDULSKI Krzysztof (114) POL   1968 M4 - 33 00:48:56
130  BRODZIŃSKI Michał (103) POL Samindruk Brodnica 1981 M3 - 55 00:49:05
131  ŚWIERAD Paweł (60) POL   1983 M3 - 56 00:49:10
132  LISEWSKI Krzysztof (133) POL Conkret Running Team 1977 M4 - 34 00:49:13
133  WOJTACKI Tomasz (35) POL Sosnowa Team Grudziądz 1976 M4 - 35 00:49:21
134  ŁANKIEWICZ Daniel (54) POL Conkret Running Team 1981 M3 - 57 00:49:23
135  LADA Przemysław (104) POL Stale Biegam-nova Trading 1984 M3 - 58 00:49:31
136  MARSKI Marek (205) POL Za-dyszka 1976 M4 - 36 00:49:39
137  BUDZIK Kazimierz (181) POL Biegam Bo Lubię 1953 M6 - 4 00:49:40
138  KACZERZEWSKI Sebastian (15) POL   1983 M3 - 59 00:49:51
139  KLICH Sławomir (170) POL Aniro Run Team 1985 M3 - 60 00:50:34
140  GASIOR Pawel (198) POL Rozbiegany Susz 1986 M3 - 61 00:50:55
141  GUTOWSKI Grzegorz (32) POL   1971 M4 - 37 00:51:12
142  BOROWSKI Jakub (24) POL   1993 M2 - 17 00:51:19
143  MAJEWSKI Zdzisław (197) POL Parkrun Toruń 1959 M5 - 11 00:51:23
144  KOPROWSKI Marcin (74) POL Km Umk Toruń 1975 M4 - 38 00:51:36
145  KAŁEK Krzysztof (96) POL Koło Biega 1960 M5 - 12 00:51:38
146  BAS Przemysław (94) POL Agrolok Sport Team 1989 M2 - 18 00:51:38
147  BAS Sławomir (145) POL Agrolok Sport Team 1983 M3 - 62 00:51:40
148  PNIEWSKI Maciej (53) POL Agrolok Sport Team 1976 M4 - 39 00:51:51
149  KOWALSKA Małgorzata (211) POL   1982 K3 - 6 00:51:53
150  BEDNARSKA Marta (200) POL   1974 K4 - 2 00:51:55
151  BIELEC Michał (84) POL Brak 1974 M4 - 40 00:52:02
152  GODZIUK Roman (50) POL   1960 M5 - 13 00:52:03
153  BAS Karol (179) POL Conkret Running Team 1984 M3 - 63 00:52:08
154  DALKE Grzegorz (131) POL Conkret Running Team 1976 M4 - 41 00:52:13
155  JABŁOŃSKA Arleta (86) POL Agrolok Sport Team 1980 K3 - 7 00:52:15
156  LIPIŃSKI Marek (10) POL   1978 M3 - 64 00:52:32
157  ŻUŁAWSKI Mateusz (172) POL Kolibki Adventure Park Team 1992 M2 - 19 00:52:35
158  LEWANDOWSKI Paweł (173) POL Run Włocławek 1981 M3 - 65 00:52:50
159  SADOWSKA Katarzyna (169) POL :) 1983 K3 - 8 00:52:55
160  NAHAJOWSKI Paweł (20) POL Conkret Running Team 1970 M4 - 42 00:52:57
161  INOTLEWSKI Sebastian (58) POL   1992 M2 - 20 00:53:00
162  KĘDZIORSKI Marek (70) POL   1964 M5 - 14 00:53:02
163  DZIENNIK Maciej (235) POL Dziennik 1979 M3 - 66 00:53:05
164  KOZICKI Krzysztof (207) POL   1979 M3 - 67 00:53:10
165  KOZAK Karol (206) POL Energy Club Triathlon Team 1984 M3 - 68 00:53:12
166  LEPISZ Piotr (144) POL   1973 M4 - 43 00:53:22
167  LEWANDOWSKA Małgorzata (63) POL   1966 K5 - 1 00:53:23
168  KALINOWSKI Przemysław (150) POL   1969 M4 - 44 00:53:29
169  GERKE Marcin (243) POL Kkp Chełmża 1979 M3 - 69 00:53:45
170  WIDLIŃSKI Wojciech (130) POL Conkret Running Team 1972 M4 - 45 00:53:47
171  GRĄŹLEWSKA Sylwia (222) POL   1990 K2 - 6 00:53:54
172  ŻÓŁTOWSKA Karolina (12) POL   1990 K2 - 7 00:54:02
173  PILARSKI Wojciech (30) POL   1994 M2 - 21 00:54:05
174  JARZĘBOWSKA Karina (244) POL Agrolok Sport Team 1973 K4 - 3 00:54:10
175  TUSZYŃSKA Monika (51) POL Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie 1976 K4 - 4 00:54:12
176  KOŁODZIEJSKI Kamil (214) POL   1991 M2 - 22 00:54:13
177  MARCHLEWSKA Marta (21) POL - 1989 K2 - 8 00:54:22
178  STRZEMKOWSKI Łukasz (42) POL - 1982 M3 - 70 00:54:24
179  ROSTKOWSKI Rajmund (228) POL Osp Elgiszewo 1973 M4 - 46 00:54:27
180  DRWĘSKA Ewelina (126) POL Conkret Running Team 1985 K3 - 9 00:54:48
181  PIĄTEK Alicja (221) POL   1984 K3 - 10 00:55:15
182  CISKA Daria (201) POL   1987 K3 - 11 00:55:19
183  KAMIŃSKA Monika (102) POL   1989 K2 - 9 00:55:28
184  OLSZEWSKI Jacek (34) POL Kb Olszesie 1960 M5 - 15 00:55:32
185  SZYTNIEWSKI Grzegorz (41) POL Sosnowa Team Grudziądz 1965 M5 - 16 00:55:32
186  GÓRSKI Wojciech (204) POL   1975 M4 - 47 00:55:41
187  MAJCHER Stanisław (33) POL Cotchu 1948 M6 - 5 00:55:45
188  KĘDZIORSKA Agata (69) POL   1995 K2 - 10 00:55:50
189  TARÓW Wojciech (132) POL Conkret Running Team 1983 M3 - 71 00:55:52
190  BIAŁOBŁOCKA Ewa (120) POL   1961 K5 - 2 00:55:58
191  BIAŁOBŁOCKI Jacek (119) POL   1961 M5 - 17 00:55:58
192  SMOLINSKA Iwona (61) POL Miastoaktywni.pl 1972 K4 - 5 00:56:03
193  TUCHALSKI Marek (140) POL Kb Lech Rypin 1955 M6 - 6 00:56:20
194  LEWANDOWSKI Piotr (186) POL   1983 M3 - 72 00:56:25
195  CZERSKA Barbara (75) POL   1976 K4 - 6 00:56:29
196  ZDZIARSKI Adam (38) POL Sosnowa Team Grudziądz 1974 M4 - 48 00:56:51
197  DANIELEWICZ Marcin (90) POL   1975 M4 - 49 00:56:52
198  ZELMAŃSKA Marta (107) POL   1987 K3 - 12 00:57:17
199  BĄK Michał (213) POL   1978 M3 - 73 00:57:19
200  CHOJNACKA Paulina (6) POL Conkret Running Team 1987 K3 - 13 00:57:30
201  SZADKOWSKA Anna (176) POL Biegam Bo Lubię Inowrocław 1957 K6 - 1 00:58:13
202  BAS Karolina (180) POL Conkret Running Team 1989 K2 - 11 00:58:25
203  KONIECZNA Monika (23) POL   1984 K3 - 14 00:58:33
204  MARCINKOWSKI Piotr (31) POL   1968 M4 - 50 00:59:03
205  GUTOWSKA Monika (46) POL   1984 K3 - 15 00:59:15
206  PREWYSZ-KWINTO Joanna (76) POL Conkret Running Team 1977 K4 - 7 00:59:23
207  STUDZINSKA Justyna (52) POL Conkret Running Team 1983 K3 - 16 00:59:24
208  GUTOWSKI Mariusz (45) POL Osp Elgiszewo 1983 M3 - 74 00:59:34
209  STUPIENKO Damian (66) POL Czerwood 1994 M2 - 23 01:00:16
210  JANISZEWSKA Beata (65) POL   1996 K2 - 12 01:00:16
211  PURWIN Beata (188) POL   1969 K4 - 8 01:00:33
212  KALINOWSKI Daniel (151) POL   1999 M1 - 2 01:00:46
213  MAJCHRZAK Joanna (83) POL   1986 K3 - 17 01:01:36
214  HINZ Magdalena (73) POL   1979 K3 - 18 01:02:18
215  SALACH Małgorzata (17) POL Big Bulls 1986 K3 - 19 01:02:30
216  BŁACH Piotr (9) POL Big Bulls 1988 M2 - 24 01:02:31
217  BOROWIEC Ewa (191) POL   1975 K4 - 9 01:03:24
218  NAWROCKI Marcin (137) POL Conkret Running Team 1978 M3 - 75 01:05:01
219  OSMAŃSKA Katarzyna (37) POL   1995 K2 - 13 01:06:43
220  BECKER Ewelina (28) POL - 1984 K3 - 20 01:06:45
221  NAWROCKA Weronika (138) POL Conkret Running Team 2000 K1 - 1 01:12:11
222  NAWROCKI Tomasz (139) POL Conkret Running Team 1975 M4 - 51 01:12:18
223  PERET Marcin (129) POL Conkret Running Team 1984 M3 - 76 01:14:41